14-0 Productions
Louisiana High School

Baseball State Championships

1910 - 2014
      Louisiana High School Baseball State Champions
 Year Class State Champion State Runner-up Score
2014 5A   Barbe   Live Oak 7-1
2014 4A   St. Thomas More Neville  12-0 
2014 3A   Evangel Christian John Curtis Christian  6-4 
2014 2A Kinder  Catholic (NI)  2-1
2014 1A  Cedar Creek Sacred Heart (VP)  5-1 
2014   Fairview Glenmora  5-4
2014 C  Northside Christian Claiborne Christian  7-6
  2013   5A Catholic (BR) Zachary  3-2 
 2013  4A  Lutcher  St. Thomas More 4-0 
 2013  3A  Parkview Baptist E.D. White   9-5
 2013  2A  Evangel Christian University Lab   2-0
 2013  1A  Mangham Central Catholic  4-2
  2013   B  Forest Hicks 7-1 
  2013   C Family Christian  Claiborne Christian   7-2
 2012  5A   Barbe  Rummel  3-2
 2012  4A  Teurlings Catholic  Holy Cross  11-1
 2012  3A  North DeSoto  Iowa 7-5 
 2012  2A  Calvary Baptist Riverside 3-1 
 2012  1A  Ouachita Christian Central Catholic  10-0 
 2012  B  Hornbeck Forest   7-6
 2012  C  Family Christian  Claiborne Christian  7-1
2011 5A Jesuit Lafayette 5-4
2011 4A St. Louis St. Michael 9-8
2011 3A Livonia Parkview Baptist 7-5
2011 2A Evangel Christian Calvary Baptist 15-10
2011 1A St. Mary Oak Grove 23-0
2011 B Forest Choudrant 7-5
2011 C Hicks Family Christian 10-9
2010 5A Catholic (BR) Lafayette 8-1
2010 4A Teurlings Catholic Belle Chasse 15-7
2010 3A Notre Dame Brusly 10-2
2010 2A Northlake Christian Sterlington 7-3
2010 1A Ouachita Christian St. Mary 11-0
2010 B Forest Choudrant 8-3
2010 C Claiborne Christian Grace Christian 5-3
2009 5A Northshore Dutchtown 7-2
2009 4A Zachary Sam Houston 5-2
2009 3A Parkview Baptist St. Charles 4-3
2009 2A Evangel Christian Sterlington 3-1
2009 1A Northlake Christian Mangham 1-0
2009 B Oak Hill Anacoco 6-4
2009 C Claiborne Christian Family Christian 5-4
 2008  5A Barbe Jesuit  7-5
 2008  4A Zachary Shaw 7-0
 2008  3A  Parkview Baptist St. Charles  12-3
 2008  2A  Calvary Baptist Evangel Christian 12-2
 2008  1A  Ouachita Christian Northlake Christian 5-4
 2008  B  Runnels Zwolle 12-2
 2008  C  Claiborne Christian Elizabeth 5-2
 2007  5A  Jesuit West Monroe  4-2 
 2007  4A  Zachary Captain Shreve  7-0 
 2007  3A  Iowa Benton  6-0 
 2007  2A  Menard St. Charles  7-4 
 2007  1A  Calvary Baptist Mangham  3-2 
 2007  B  Simpson Runnels  6-2 
 2007  C  Hicks Grace Christian  14-4 
 2006  5A  Barbe Sulphur  2-1 
 2006  4A  Captain Shreve Shaw  7-0 
 2006  3A  Parkview Baptist Catholic (NI)  6-5 
 2006  2A  Riverside Christian Ouachita Christian  7-4 
 2006  1A  Evangel Christian Calvary Baptist 12-2 
 2006  B  Forest Choudrant  10-3 
 2006  C  Marion  Hicks 7-3
 2005  5A  Jesuit Destrehan  8-2
 2005  4A  West Ouachita Northwood  11-3
 2005  3A  Parkview Baptist Notre Dame  5-2 
 2005  2A  Ouachita Christian Sterlington  6-5
 2005  1A  Central Catholic Duhnam  6-2 
 2005  B  Choudrant Northlake Christian  8-7
 2005  C  Hicks Linville  10-0 
 2004  5A  St. Amant Jesuit  6-5 
 2004  4A Dutchtown  St. Thomas More  1-0
 2004  3A Parkview Baptist St. Charles  7-1 
 2004  2A  Episcopal Ouachita Christian  8-7 
 2004  1A  Central Catholic Ridgewood Prep 4-3 
 2004  B  Oak Hill Pine Prairie  9-3 
 2004  C Hicks   St. Joseph 6-2
 2003  5A East Ascension  Destrehan  10-6 
 2003  4A  DeRidder Westgate  6-1 
 2003  3A  Parkview Baptist Kaplan  6-0 
 2003  2A  Newman St. Fredrick  15-6
 2003  1A  Country Day (NO) St. John 7-6
 2003  B  Pine Prairie Anacoco  6-2
 2003  C Hicks  St. Joseph  7-2 
 2002  5A   Jesuit  Barbe  2-1
2002  4A  John Curtis DeRidder 8-3
 2002  3A  Parkview Baptist Redemptorist (BR) 11-2
 2002  2A  Christian Life Vidalia  9-7
 2002  1A  Central Catholic Cedar Creek  6-1
 2002  B Choudrant French Settlement 9-2
  2002   C  Stanley Summerfield 7-1
 2001  5A  Barbe St. Amant 6-5
 2001  4A  Sam Houston  Alexandria 7-0
 2001  3A  E. D. White Jennings  8-5
 2001  2A Catholic (NI) Riverside  6-5
 2001  1A Oak Grove  St. Edmunds  2-1
 2001  B Pine Prairie  Doyle  10-1
 2001  C  Elizabeth  Chataignier  5-3
 2000  5A Barbe  Rummel  6-0
 2000  4A John Curtis   Morgan City  4-0
 2000  3A  E. D. White Teurlings
 2000  2A  Newman University Lab 13-4
 2000  1A  Cedar Creek Oak Grove  2-0 
 2000  B  Oak Hill Runnels  4-3
 2000  C  Hicks  Harrisonburg  4-0
 1999  5A  West Monroe  Barbe  6-5
 1999  4A  St. Pauls Woodlawn (BR) 4-3
 1999  3A  E. D. White Lutcher 11-1
 1999  2A  Teurlings Catholic  Loyola Prep  12-1
 1999  1A Central Catholic Vermilion Catholic  8-6
 1999  B  Pitkin Downsville 11-4
 1999  C Hicks Linville  10-3
 1998  5A  Barbe  Salmen  8-5
 1998  4A Parkway Hannan  7-1
 1998  3A  E. D. White Plaquemine  15-4
 1998  2A Pope John Paul II St. Charles  12-7
 1998  1A St. Edmund Central Catholic  
 1998  B  Pitkin Oak Hill  
 1998  C  Hicks Faith Christian  
 1997  5A  Rummel  Jesuit 5-1
1997  4A  John Curtis Parkway 4-3
 1997  3A  Parkview Baptist Bishop Sullivan  
 1997  2A  Pope John Paul II  Christian Life  
 1997  1A Ouachita Christian Vermilion Catholic  13-2
 1997  B Pitkin Glemora  14-11
 1997  C  Runnels Faith Christian  
 1996  5A  Brother Martin West Monroe  1-0
 1996  4A  Salmen    
 1996  3A  Westlake    
 1996  2A  Vidalia Kinder  
 1996  1A St. Edmund St. John  
 1996  B Choudrant Pitkin  
 1996  C  Hicks  Grand Isle  
 1995  5A  St. Amant Jesuit 14-1
 1995  4A  Central (BR)  John Curtis 4-1
 1995  3A  Mansfield  St. Thomas More 3-2
 1995  2A  Riverside
North Vermilion   3-2
 1995  1A  Evangel Christian Sibley  5-1
 1995  B  Pitkin Hicks  3-2
 1995  C Summerfield  Simpson  9-8
 1994  5A  St. Amant  Denham Springs  8-0
 1994  4A  Central (BR) Hammond  3-1
 1994  3A  Jeanerette  Lutcher  5-3
 1994  2A  North Vermilion  Berwick  13-2
 1994  1A Ascension Catholic Chapel Trafton  11-2
 1994  B Hicks Pitkin  1-0
 1994  C  Linville Runnels  20-0
 1993  5A St. Amant Neville  6-2
 1993  4A Central (BR) John Curtis 10-3
 1993  3A  Rayne Bishop Sullivan 25-7
 1993  2A Sacred Heart (VP) Newman 5-4
 1993  1A  Ascension Catholic Teurlings Catholic 13-8
 1993  B  Pitkin Doyline  
 1993  C Stanley  Hicks  
 1992  5A  East St. John  Catholic (BR)  3-2
 1992  4A  Central (BR)  John Curtis  8-7
 1992  3A  St. Thomas More Vanderbilt Catholic 1-0
 1992  2A  Sacred Heart (VP)  Ouachita Christian  10-5
 1992  1A  Oak Grove Ridgewood Prep  8-0
 1992  B  Pitkin Converse  5-3
 1992  C  Hicks Georgetown  4-0
 1991  4A  St. Amant  Airline  18-4
 1991  3A John Curtis   Woodlawn (BR) 3-1
 1991  2A  St. Martin's  St. Fredrick  1-0
 1991  1A  St. Edmund Ascension Catholic  8-4
 1991  B Sibley Downsville  12-7
 1991  C  Maurepas  Stanley  8-6
 1990  4A  East St. John Rummel  14-8
 1990  3A John Curtis   Alexandria  9-7
 1990  2A  Teurlings Catholic  Berwick  3-2
 1990  1A  Sacred Heart St. Mary's  3-2
 1990  B  Sibley Choudrant  8-0
 1990  C  Henry  Hicks  2-1
 1989  4A  Rummel  Airline 10-1
 1989  3A  Alexandria Morgan City  
 1989  2A      
 1989  1A Oak Grove  Ouachita Christian   9-7
 1989  B  Downsville  Anacoco 9-1
 1989  C Hicks Elizabeth  
 1988  4A  DeLaSalle Jesuit 5-3
 1988  3A  Alexandria E. D. White  2-1
 1988  2A  St. Louis Kaplan 3-0
 1988  1A  St. Edmund  Ascension Catholic  9-1
 1988  B  Downsville  Pickering 11-0
 1988  C  Hicks  Stanley  8-3
 1987  4A  Rummel Holy Cross  10-7
 1987  3A  Tioga  E. D. White  
 1987  2A  Trafton West Feliciana 11-4
 1987  1A  Ouachita Christian Central Catholic  7-3
 1987  B  Downsville  Pickering  4-1
 1987  C  Henry Simsboro 10-4
 1986  4A  Denham Springs  East Ascension  8-7
 1986  3A  Tioga  Loyola Prep
 9-0
 1986  2A  Catholic (PC) St. Fredrick 4-2
 1986  1A Livonia Central Catholic  3-2
 1986  B  Converse Weston  
 1986  C Simpson Shongaloo  
 1985  4A Jesuit Brother Martin  12-4
 1985  3A St. Louis Catholic (BR)  6-1
 1985  2A  Teurlings Catholic  St. Fredrick  3-2
 1985  1A  Ecole Classique Livonia  8-6
 1985  B  Lafargue  Hicks  2-0
 1985  C  Simsboro  Enterprise  
 1984  4A  Brother Martin  Denham Springs  10-5
 1984  3A Pineville  Abbeville  6-0
 1984  2A  Caldwell Notre Dame 2-1
 1984  1A  Ecole Classique North Vermilion  4-0
 1984  B  Weston Downsville  6-0
 1984  C Enterprise Athens  2-1
 1983  4A New Iberia Shaw  1-0
 1983  3A  Minden  Loyola Prep  7-0
 1983  2A  St. Thomas More  Berwick 9-7
 1983  1A  St. Edmund St. Fredrick  6-0
 1983  B  Oak Hill Downsville 3-2
 1983  C  Weston Linville 3-1
 1982  4A New Iberia Lafayette 12-5
 1982  3A  Minden Catholic (BR)  5-4
 1982  2A John Curtis   Catholic (PC)  5-2
 1982  1A  St. Fredrick St. Edmund  6-5
 1982  B Downsville  Oak Hill  5-2
 1982  C Weston Pineview  4-2
 1981  4A Rummel Lafayette  14-3
 1981  3A Minden Haughton  10-5
 1981  2A  Notre Dame DeQuincy 4-0
 1981  1A  Ecole Classique  Livonia 4-0
 1981  B  Second Ward Fatima  8-7
 1981  C Pineview Weston  9-7
1980 4A Jesuit Rummel 3-2
1980 3A Pineville Ponchatoula 6-0
1980 2A Redemptorist Farmerville 7-2
1980 1A St. Edmund Central Catholic 2-0
 1980  B Downsville  Oak Hill  
1980 C Pineview Weston
1979 4A Jesuit New Iberia 1-0
1979 3A Eunice Pineville 4-3
1979 2A Homer Walker 3-2
1979 1A Wisner Central Catholic 10-3
1979 B Pelican Downsville 8-7
1979 C Shongaloo Simpson 3-2
1978 4A East Jefferson West Monroe 3-1
1978 3A Central (BR) Tioga 4-2
1978 2A Berwick John Curtis
1978 1A Port Sulphur Delta Heritage Academy 12-3
1978 B Pitkin Pickering 9-8
1978 C Simpson Shongaloo
1977 4A DeLaSalle Chalmette 6-5
1977 3A Wossman Farmerville 6-2
1977 2A Brusley Pearl River
1977 1A


1977 B Pitkin Simpson
1977 C Weston Simsboro 8-7
1976 4A Belaire Jesuit (NO) 4-0
 1976  3A Catholic (BR)   Lutcher  3-2
1976 2A Farmerville


1976 1A St. Fredrick


1976 B


1976 C


1975 4A New Iberia Brother Martin 9-1
1975 3A Lutcher Catholic (BR) 5-2
1975 2A Menard Farmerville 2-0
1975 1A Ridgewood Delta Heritage 5-3
1975 B Pitkin Maurice 7-5
1975 C Elizabeth Simsboro 1-0
1974 4A Rummel Broadmoor 8-0
1974 3A Jesuit (SH) Redemptorist (NO) 1-0
1974 2A E. D. White Opelousas Catholic 3-0
1974 1A Brusley River Oaks
1974 B Oak Hill Pitkin 2-1
1974 C Summerfield Sibley 8-1
1973 4A New Iberia Rummel 2-1
1973 3A Morgan City Bossier 7-3
1973 2A Shady Grove Melville 9-1
1973 1A River Oaks Ridgewood 7-1
1973 B Spearsville Pioneer 6-2
1973 C Simsboro Elizabeth 5-1
1972 4A East Jefferson Neville 3-2
 1972  3A Caldwell   Vandebilt Catholic 5-2 
1972  2A Catholic (PC)     
1971 4A East Jefferson Broadmoor 8-1
1971 3A Minden Bossier
1970 3A Fair Park Jesuit 2-1
1969 3A Holy Cross Chalmette 4-1
1968
1967 3A Ruston West Jefferson 3-2
 1967 2A  Lutcher     
1967  1A Franklinton     
1966 3A Glen Oaks Nichols 1-1
1966  1A  Franklinton    
1965 3A Fair Park Redemptorist 8-3
1964 3A DeLaSalle Istrouma 3-1
1964 2A Jesuit (SH) Hahnville 8-2
7-2
1964  1A Destrehan  Farmerville   
1963 3A Fair Park East Jefferson 4-1
1963   Menard     
1962 3A DeLaSalle Istrouma 6-2
1962    Neville     
1961 3A Jesuit Istrouma 3-2
 1961    Neville    
1960 3A Istrouma DeLaSalle 6-2
1960    Menard    
1959 3A DeLaSalle Warren Easton 8-4
1959  2A Menard     
 1959 1A   St. Francis Thibodaux  
1959 B Spearsville

1958 3A DeLaSalle Byrd 8-2
 1958   Neville     
 1958  1A Thibodaux  St. Francis   
1957 3A Fair Park Istrouma 14-4
1957  2A  Hahnville St. John
 2-10
1-0
6-7
1956 3A Byrd Fortier 4-1
1956 2A Minden

 1955  3A  St. Aloysius  Bolton  9-0
 1955   Neville     
1954  2A   St. Aloysius  Bolton  16-2 
1954     Neville    
1954  Belle Chasse     
1953 2A Catholic (BR) Ouachita 2-0
 1953   Neville     
 1953     St. Aloyius     
 1952  2A  St. Aloyius  Catholic (BR)  5-4
1952 B Spearsville

1951 2A Warren Easton Byrd 20-0
 1951  1A Lutcher     
1950 2A Jesuit Warren Easton 9-7
1949 2A St. Aloyius Jesuit 8-7
1948 2A S. J. Peters Jesuit 5-2
1947 2A Jesuit St. Aloyius 3-0
1946 2A Jesuit St. Aloysius
1945 2A Jesuit St. Peters 7-2
1944 2A Holy Cross

1943 2A


1942 2A S. J. Peters

1941 2A Jesuit S. J. Peters
1940 2A Jesuit

1939 2A Fortier

1938 2A Jesuit

1937 1A Jesuit Ouachita 6-0
1936 1A Jesuit

1935 1A Jesuit

1934 1A Jesuit

1933 1A Jesuit

1932 1A


1931 1A Warren Easton St. Aloysius 9-8
1930 1A Byrd

1929 1A S. J. Peters

1928 1A S. J. Peters

1927 1A


1926
Shreveport

1925
Shreveport

1924
Shreveport

1923
Shreveport

1922



1921
Warren Easton

1920
Shreveport

1919



1918
Warren

1917
Warren

1916
Warren

1915
Warren

1914
Boys High

1913
Boys High

1912
Boys High

1911
Boys High

1910
Boys High






Most All Time Baseball State Championships
20 Jesuit
13 Hicks
9 Parkview Baptist
9 Pitkin
7 Barbe
6 DeLaSalle
6 Evangel Christian
6 John Curtis
6 Neville
6 Ouachita Christian
6 St. Edmund
5 Boys High
5 Central (BR)
5 Downsville
5 E. D. White
5 Menard
5 Minden
5 Oak Hill
5 Rummel
5 Shreveport
5 St. Aloyius
5 St. Amant
5 Teurlings Catholic
4 Catholic (BR)
4 Central Catholic
4 Fair Park
4 Forest
4 Lutcher
4 New Iberia
4 S. J. Peters
4 Warren
4 Weston
3 Calvary Baptist
3 Choudrant
3 Claiborne Christian
3 East Jefferson
3 Ecole Classique
3 Oak Grove
3 Sacred Heart (VP)
3 Simpson
3 Spearsville
3 St. Louis
3 St. Thomas More
3 Warren Easton
3 Zachary
2 Alexandria
2 Ascension Catholic
2 Brother Martin
2 Brusley
2 Byrd
2 Caldwell
2 Catholic (PC)
2 Cedar Creek
2 East St. John
2 Elizabeth
2 Family Christian
2 Franklinton
2 Henry
2 Holy Cross
2 Jesuit (SH)
2 Livonia
2 Newman
2 Northlake Christian
2 Notre Dame
2 Pine Prairie
2 Pineview
2 Pineville
2 Pope John Paul II
2 Riverside Christian
2 Runnels
2 Sibley
2 Simsboro
2 St. Fredrick
2 Stanley
2 Summerfield
2 Tioga
1 Belaire
1 Belle Chasse 
1 Berwick
1 Captain Shreve
1 Catholic (NI)
1 Christian Life
1 Converse
1 Country Day (NO)
1 Denham Springs
1 DeRidder
1 Destrehan 
1 Dutchtown 
1 East Ascension 
1 Enterprise
1 Episcopal
1 Eunice
1 Fairview
1 Farmerville
1 Fortier
1 Glen Oaks
1 Hahnville
1 Homer
1 Hornbeck
1 Iowa
1 Istrouma
1 Jeanerette
1 Kinder 
1 Lafargue
1 Linville
1 Mangham
1 Mansfield
1 Marion
1 Maurepas
1 Morgan City
1 North DeSoto
1 North Vermilion
1 Northshore
1 Northside Christian
1 Parkway
1 Pelican
1 Rayne
1 Redemptorist
1 Ridgewood
1 River Oaks
1 Ruston
1 Salmen
1 Sam Houston
1 Second Ward
1 Shady Grove
1 Shongaloo
1 St. Francis
1 St. Martin's
1 St. Mary
1 St. Pauls
1 Thibodaux 
1 Trafton
1 Vidalia
1 West Monroe
1 West Ouachita
1 Westlake
1 Wossman






Most All Time Baseball State Runner-Ups

8 Jesuit 
7 Central Catholic
6 Hicks
5 Catholic (BR)
5 Downsville
5 John Curtis
5 Rummel
5 St. Charles
5 St. Fredrick
4 Choudrant
4 Farmerville 
4 Istrouma
4 Lafayette
4 Ouachita Christian 
3 Anacoco
3 Berwick
3 Claiborne Christian
3 E.D. White 
3 Elizabeth
3 Linville
3 Loyola Prep
3 Lutcher
3 Neville
3 Oak Hill
3 Pickering
3 Pitkin
3 Ridgewood Prep
3 Runnels
3 Shaw 
3 Simpson
3 Simsboro
3 St. Aloysius
3 St. John
3 St. Thomas More
3 Sterlington 
3 West Monroe
3 Weston
2 Airline
2 Alexandria
2 Ascension Catholic
2 Barbe
2 Bishop Sullivan
2 Bolton
2 Bossier
2 Broadmoor
2 Brother Martin
2 Byrd
2 Calvary Baptist
2 Catholic (NI) 
2 Chalmette
2 Denham Springs
2 Destrehan 
2 Faith Christian
2 Family Christian
2 Glenmora
2 Grace Christian
2 Holy Cross
2 Kaplan
2 Livonia
2 Mangham
2 Morgan City
2 North Vermilion 
2 Northlake Christian 
2 Notre Dame 
2 Oak Grove
2 Ouachita
2 Redemptorist (BR)
2 Riverside
2 Shongaloo
2 Sibley
2 St. Edmund
2 St. Joseph
2 St. Mary
2 Stanley
2 Teurlings Catholic
2 University Lab
2 Vandebilt Catholic
2 Vermilion Catholic
2 Warren Easton
2 Woodlawn (BR)
1 Abbeville
1 Athens
1 Belle Chasse
1 Benton 
1 Brusly
1 Captain Shreve 
1 Catholic (PC)
1 Cedar Creek
1 Chapel Trafton
1 Chataignier
1 Christian Life
1 Converse
1 DeLaSalle
1 Delta Heritage
1 DeQuincy
1 DeRidder
1 Doyle
1 Doyline
1 Duhnam 
1 Dutchtown
1 East Ascension
1 East Jefferson
1 Enterprise
1 Evangel Christian
1 Fatima
1 Forest 
1 Fortier
1 French Settlement
1 Georgetown
1 Grand Isle
1 Hahnville
1 Hammond
1 Hannan
1 Harrisonburg
1 Haughton
1 Iowa
1 Jennings
1 Jesuit (NO)
1 Kinder
1 Live Oak
1 Maurice
1 Melville
1 New Iberia
1 Newman
1 Nichols
1 Northwood 
1 Opelousas Catholic
1 Parkview Baptist
1 Parkway
1 Pearl River
1 Pine Prairie 
1 Pineview
1 Pineville
1 Pioneer
1 Plaquemine
1 Ponchatoula
1 Redemptorist (NO)
1 River Oaks
1 S. J. Peters
1 Sacred Heart (VP) 
1 Salmen
1 Sam Houston
1 St. Amant
1 St. Francis 
1 St. Michael
1 St. Peters
1 Sulphur 
1 Summerfield
1 Thibodaux
1 Tioga
1 Vidalia
1 Walker
1 West Feliciana
1 West Jefferson
1 Westgate 
1 Zachary 
1 Zwolle











Louisiana High School Baseball
Gatorade Player of the Year


PLAYER YEAR SCHOOL
  2014  
 Jared Poche 2013  Lutcher 
 Gavin Cecchini 2012  Barbe 

 Gavin Cecchini

2011

 Barbe

 Bronson Gillam

2010

 Evangel Christian

 Zachary Von Rosenburg

 2009 

Zachary 

Austin Nola

2008

Catholic (BR)

Carmen Angelini

2007

Barbe

Jared Mitchell

2006

Westgate

Josh Wall

2005

Central Private

Blake Johnson

2004

Parkview Baptist

Xavier Paul

2003

Slidell HS

Micah Schilling

2002

Silliman Institute

Jonathan Zeringue

2001

E. D. White

Michael Aubrey

2000

Southwood

Brian West

1999

West Monroe

Jeff Winchester

1998

Archbishop Rummel

Timmy Nugent

1997

Archbishop Rummel

Joe Lawrence

1996

Barbe

Joey Fontenot

1995

Acadiana

Josh Booty

1994

Evangel Christian

Tyrone Frazier

1993

Woodlawn

Ben Jones

1992

Alexandria

Brandon Watts

1991

Ruston

Brad Burckel

1990

Archbishop Rummel

Russell Rugg

1989

Downsville

Chad Ogea

1988

St. Louis

Kim Batiste

1987

St. Amant

William Taylor

1986

Alexandria

Website Builder